SHOPPING BY:

COLOR

    not Pinterest Catalogue

    Ash Cutting Board Strips

    $3.00

    Red Oak Cutting Board Strips

    $3.00

    Hickory Cutting Board Strips

    $3.00

    Red Oak 8/4

    $19.00

    White Oak Cutting Board Strips

    $5.00

    Ash Thins (24"x4"x1/4")

    $20.00$28.00

    Red Oak Bowl Blanks

    $15.00

    White Oak 8/4 (QS)

    $44.00

    Birch 4/4

    $9.00

    Ash Bowl Blanks

    $14.00

    Maple Bowl Blanks

    $16.00

    Aromatic Cedar Live Edge - 5 Pack

    $142.00

    Hard Maple Coaster Blanks

    $118.00

    White Oak Quarter Sawn Thins (24"x4"x1/4")

    $37.00$48.00

    Cutting Board Feet

    $15.00$19.00

    Walnut Pen Blanks - 5 Pack

    $14.00$19.00

    Mullberry 5/4 Live Edge (by size)

    $22.00

    Aromatic Cedar Coaster Blanks

    $118.00

    Hickory Thins (24"x4"x1/4")

    $20.00$26.00

    Ambrosia Maple Craft Plywood (5 Pack)

    $40.00

    Red Oak Craft Plywood (5 Pack)

    $33.00

    Titebond 2 - Premium

    $15.00$18.00

    Ash Live Edge - 5 Pack

    $123.00

    Ash 5/4 Live Edge (by size)

    $22.00

    Red Oak Thins (24"x4"x1/4")

    $17.00$24.00

    0.5 Gallon Casting Kit - Ice Epoxy

    $48.00$95.00

    Hickory Coaster Blanks

    $95.00

    Hard Maple Craft Plywood (5 Pack)

    $38.00

    Titebond 3 - Ultimate

    $17.00$19.00

    Want your boards finished and oiled?

    $94.00$283.00

    Spalted Maple Live Edge - 5 Pack

    $123.00

    White Oak Craft Plywood (5 Pack)

    $48.00

    Birch Coaster Blanks

    $118.00

    Cherry Coaster Blanks

    $118.00

    Red Oak Coaster Blanks

    $95.00

    Pine Craft Plywood (5 Pack)

    $30.00

    Walnut Charcuterie Board

    $103.00

    Cherry Charcuterie Board

    $89.00

    Dress it S4S (2')

    $29.00

    White Oak (fs) Coaster Blanks

    $166.00

    White Oak Cutting Board Strips (QS)

    $5.00

    Akfix E340 Quick Cure Epoxy - Clear

    $12.00$15.00

    White Oak Flat Sawn Thins (24"x4"x1/4")

    $35.00$47.00

    Template Tape

    $15.00

    Honey Locust49x24

    $377.00

    Aromatic Cedar Charcuterie Board

    $94.00

    White Oak Turning Blanks

    $22.00

    1 Gallon - Ice Thin Epoxy

    $76.00$95.00

    1.5 Gallon Deep Casting Ice Epoxy

    $142.00
    BACK TO TOP